Participants | Lieu | Date | Cachet Poste | |
KRINCKET EDWIN | HERGNIES (59) | 20/02/2023 | ||
MORICET DOMINIQUE | FONTENAY (28) | 04/03/2023 | ||
GEKIERE GREGORY | GIVENCHY (62) | 05/03/2023 | ||
RITZMANN WILFRIED | GY (41) | 11/03/2023 | ||
WAYMEL STEPHANE | PEQUENCOURT (59) | 12/03/2023 | ||
JACOB STEPHANE | NESLES (76) | 12/03/2023 | ||
MORET SEBASTIEN | TREHET (41) | 12/03/2023 | ||
HELLRIGEL MATTEWS | NEUNG (41) | 19/03/2023 | ||
FRAU PASCAL | DOUY (28) | 25/03/2023 | ||
ROSIER WILLIAM | DOUY (28) | 25/03/2023 | ||
TAVERNIER OLIVIER | SENECOURT (60) | 25/03/2023 | ||
DEPARIS QUENTIN | FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) | 26/03/2023 | ||
CAZIN CEDRIC | HERGNIES (59) | 02/04/2023 | ||
BRUNET FREDERIC | PEQUENCOURT (59) | 02/04/2023 | ||
CHAVOUET JEAN MICHEL | OUZOUER (45) | 02/04/2023 | ||
HENNEQUEZ ALLAN | CONDE (27) | 08/04/2023 | ||
CHARLES FREDERIC | FREGENEUIL (16) | 08/04/2023 | ||
JIMENEZ PATRICE | TREHET (41) | 08/04/2023 | ||
VANDAMME MATTHIEU | SERAUCOURT (02) | 08/04/2023 | ||
DEFENIN JEREMIE | ST HELLIER (76) | 09/04/2023 | ||
LEPAGE PASCAL | OUZOUER (45) | 09/04/2023 | ||
PRAUD ROMAIN | FONTENAY (28) | 23/04/2023 | ||
DOMIN JESSY | NESLES (76) | 23/04/2023 | ||
JEUNECOURT NOE | MAIZIERES (57) | 23/04/2023 | ||
FOURNIER SYLVAIN | TREHET (41) | 29/04/2023 | ||
REDELSPERGER JEAN FRANCOIS | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 29/04/2023 | ||
CHEMINAIS THIERRY | NEUNG (41) | 30/04/2023 | ||
THIERY WILLIAM | PEQUENCOURT (59) | 30/04/2023 | ||
BOUTTET TIPHANIE | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 30/04/2023 | ||
CASIMIR FABRICE | LOON PLAGE (59) | 01/05/2023 | ||
RIBERTOUX MICHEL | NEUNG (41) | 13/05/2023 | ||
CARUANA LAURENT | MAXSTADT (57) | 14/05/2023 | ||
SCHONKERT MARC | MAXSTADT (57) | 14/05/2023 | ||
MOECKES PATRICK | MAXSTADT (57) | 14/05/2023 | ||
TEVENOT JEAN CLAUDE | TREHET (41) | 14/05/2023 | ||
FENDER MAXIME | MANOM (57) | 14/05/2023 | ||
CHAMBON AYMERIC | DOUY (28) | 15/05/2023 | ||
BLANCO FRANCISCO | DOUY (28) | 15/05/2023 | ||
MISSERI JEAN PIERRE | GY (41) | 18/05/2023 | ||
BACHELET MAXIME | SERAUCOURT (02) | 18/05/2023 | ||
BOUILLON RAPHAEL | CHASSEMY (02) | 18/05/2023 | ||
SANCHEZ REMI | ROMENAY (01) | 19/05/2023 | ||
SIMART VALENTIN | ROMENAY (01) | 19/05/2023 | ||
DUPRAT AURELIEN | FREGENEUIL (16) | 20/05/2023 | ||
BALLESTRIERO ANTONY | FREGENEUIL (16) | 20/05/2023 | ||
MERKEL MAXIME | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 20/05/2023 | ||
ERBLAND JEROME | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 20/05/2023 | ||
FADY CHRISTIAN | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 21/05/2023 | ||
SCHUELLER ALEXANDRE | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 21/05/2023 | ||
MISSERI DOMINIQUE | FONTENAY (28) | 21/05/2023 | ||
RIBEAUCOURT PATRICE | CLACY (02) | 22/05/2023 | ||
OKTAY SULEYMANN | GY (41) | 29/05/2023 | ||
DASSONVILLE ANTHONY | GOTTIGNIES (Bel.) | 03/06/2023 | ||
MAILLOCHON PASCAL | OUZOUER (45) | 04/06/2023 | ||
HILLAIRE JEAN LOUIS | TREHET (41) | 04/06/2023 | ||
DUMONT MICHEL | NEUNG (41) | 10/06/2023 | ||
BAUER ERIC | SOCOURT (88) | 10/06/2023 | ||
DUPLOUY KEVIN | SOCOURT (88) | 10/06/2023 | ||
FUHRMANN JONATHAN | SOCOURT (88) | 11/06/2023 | ||
CARVALO DAVID | SOCOURT (88) | 11/06/2023 | ||
DEHEDIN FRANCIS | NESLES (76) | 11/06/2023 | ||
CHOPIN TAYLOR | WAHAGNIES (59) | 11/06/2023 | ||
THEBES MICHEL | TREHET (41) | 11/06/2023 | ||
QASEM JOHAN | MAIZIERES (57) | 11/06/2023 | ||
GOSSELIN NICOLAS | REBREUVE (62) | 17/06/2023 | ||
STRUB MAXIME | KESKATEL (67) | 17/06/2023 | ||
METZ CEDRIC | KESKATEL (67) | 18/06/2023 | ||
QUEVA DANIEL | NESLES (76) | 18/06/2023 | ||
HUE NICOLAS | DOUY (28) | 24/06/2023 | ||
PISSOTTE LAURENT | DOUY (28) | 24/06/2023 | ||
BELLIER JEAN MICHEL | CREPY EN VALOIS (60) | 24/06/2023 | ||
REDMAN STU | FONTENAY (28) | 25/06/2023 | ||
ARNOULD REMI | TREHET (41) | 30/06/2023 | ||
DESPRES LAURENT | TREHET (41) | 30/06/2023 | ||
HAZEBROUCQ LAURENT | NESLES (76) | 01/07/2023 | ||
DELVAL FRANCKIE | ST HELLIER (76) | 02/07/2023 | ||
BILLET CLEMENT | MAIZIERES (57) | 02/07/2023 | ||
CANET DIDIER | OUZOUER (45) | 07/07/2023 | ||
LAURENT ROMAIN | AUBERS (59) | 08/07/2023 | ||
BOUREAU JEROME | NEUNG (41) | 08/07/2023 | ||
SOBRAL NICOLAS | AUBERS (59) | 09/07/2023 | ||
PIERRE ALAIN | FONTENAY (28) | 08/07/2023 | ||
RUDANT JORDAN | SOCOURT (88) | 08/07/2023 | ||
DEBAISIEUX THOMAS | SOCOURT (88) | 08/07/2023 | ||
CAUDIN ALEXANDRE | SOCOURT (88) | 14/07/2023 | ||
GREGOIRE QUENTIN | SOCOURT (88) | 14/07/2023 | ||
BIEBER HERVE | MAXSTADT (57) | 14/07/2023 | ||
VIX ANTOINE | MAXSTADT (57) | 15/07/2023 | ||
DELABYE LUDOVIC | NEUNG (41) | 22/07/2023 | ||
GOUHIER LAURENT | CONDE (27) | 23/07/2023 | ||
NAINII SAÏD | KESKATEL (67) | 23/07/2023 | ||
HAEGEMAN LUDOVIC | FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) | 25/07/2023 | ||
SALLIN DIDIER | OUZOUER (45) | 28/07/2023 | ||
VERMEERSCH SEBASTIEN | AUBERS (59) | 29/07/2023 | ||
COURTOIS PATRICK | FONTENAY (28) | 29/07/2023 | ||
SKORNOG FREDERIC | AUBERS (59) | 30/07/2023 | ||
COIFFET PATRICK | TREHET (41) | 30/07/2023 | ||
TAMISIER LUCAS | FREGENEUIL (16) | 30/07/2023 | ||
SCHNOEBELEN FLORIAN | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 05/08/2023 | ||
ZUCCALA ANTHONY | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 05/08/2023 | ||
ANDRE GEOFFREY | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 06/08/2023 | ||
ERBLAND THOMAS | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 06/08/2023 | ||
SINEAU GUILLAUME | FONTENAY (28) | 06/08/2023 | ||
AUDEJEAN DENIS | TREHET (41) | 12/08/2023 | ||
VERMEERSCH MAXIME | GIVENCHY (62) | 15/08/2023 | ||
BASQUIN MAXIME | SERAUCOURT (02) | 15/08/2023 | ||
GERCKENS JEAN FRANCOIS | MAXSTADT (57) | 15/08/2023 | ||
WERSWIJVEL INEZ | MAXSTADT (57) | 15/08/2023 | ||
AUBINEAU BENOIT | OUZOUER (45) | 20/08/2023 | ||
DJEKIC NEVEN | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 02/09/2023 | ||
ZUNINO ALLAN | FREGENEUIL (16) | 02/09/2023 | ||
AROSKO DAMIEN | FREGENEUIL (16) | 02/09/2023 | ||
OTT SYLVAIN | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 03/09/2023 | ||
MONTO DOMINIQUE | TREHET (41) | 03/09/2023 | ||
BRUNET CHRISTOPHE | DOUY (28) | 09/09/2023 | ||
LEGER MAXIME | NEUNG (41) | 10/09/2023 | ||
SWENNEN STEFAN | FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) | 10/09/2023 | ||
BIARD DIDIER | OUZOUER (45) | 23/09/2023 | ||
FEDER JEAN FRANCOIS | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 23/09/2023 | ||
CANIVET FLORIAN | GIVENCHY (62) | 24/09/2023 | ||
PFISTER LAURENT | KESKATEL (67) | 24/09/2023 | ||
PERCHERON THOMAS | FONTENAY (28) | 24/09/2023 | ||
VENON ERIC | NEUNG (41) | 30/09/2023 | ||
BERNARD MATHIEU | CREPY EN VALOIS (60) | 30/09/2023 | ||
EMONET LAURENT | SOCOURT (88) | 30/09/2023 | ||
DAEFFLER FRANCK | SOCOURT (88) | 30/09/2023 | ||
DELCOURT LUCAS | AIRE SUR LA LYS (62) | 30/09/2023 | ||
CRETON FREDERIC | AIRE SUR LA LYS (62) | 30/09/2023 | ||
GRIMAUX VICTOR | CREPY EN VALOIS (60) | 30/09/2023 | ||
OBRECHT YVES | SOCOURT (88) | 01/10/2023 | ||
WILLIG LUCAS | SOCOURT (88) | 01/10/2023 | ||
DEBRUYNE CEDRIC | BEUVRY (62) | 01/10/2023 | ||
DUVAL MAXIME | BEUVRY (62) | 01/10/2023 | ||
BRANQUART YVAN | FONTENAY (28) | 07/10/2023 | ||
POLLET FLORIAN | NESLE (76) | 07/10/2023 | ||
DI GRIGOLI THEO | FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) | 08/10/2023 | ||
LUDWIG BERNARD | PFETTERHOUSE (68) | 08/10/2023 | ||
PINOIT MARC | AIRE SUR LA LYS (62) | 14/10/2023 | ||
ALTMEYER DIDIER | SOCOURT (88) | 14/10/2023 | ||
WAGNER CEDRIC | SOCOURT (88) | 14/10/2023 | ||
LAURENT FABIEN | DOUY (28) | 14/10/2023 | ||
FAIVRE LAURENT | SOCOURT (88) | 15/10/2023 | ||
POIRET JULIEN | SOCOURT (88) | 15/10/2023 | ||
GUILBOT YVON | NEUNG (41) | 15/10/2023 | ||
MENDEZ JOAO | REBREUVE (62) | 22/10/2023 | ||
CARPENTIER REMY | GIVENCHY (62) | 22/10/2023 | ||
BERNARD DORIAN | SOCOURT (88) | 28/10/2023 | ||
HELEEN TIM | SOCOURT (88) | 28/10/2023 | ||
LHERBIER JEREMY | FESTUBERT (62) | 01/11/2023 | ||
TABOURET JEREMY | NESLE (76) | 05/11/2023 | ||
LEPERE DYLAN | HERGNIES (59) | 08/11/2023 | ||
PLICHARD CHRISTOPHE | HERGNIES (59) | 08/11/2023 | ||
VASSEUR JEROME | NESLE (76) | 12/11/2023 | ||
DECLERCQ JEROME | PEQUENCOURT (59) | 03/12/2023 |