Date | Lieu | Contact | Statut |
31/08/2019 | ORGON (13) | GARCIA Bernard | qualification |
31/08/2019 | ORGON (13) | VILLET Jérôme | qualification |
31/08/2019 | ORGON (13) | GLAIZE Mathieu | qualification |
31/08/2019 | ORGON (13) | THIEBAUT Gérald | qualification |
28/09/2019 | GRASSOUETTES (47) | PICA Carlos | qualification |
28/09/2019 | GRASSOUETTES (47) | PAUQUET Philippe | qualification |
28/09/2019 | MONTIGNY (28) | MORVAN Xavier | qualification |
28/09/2019 | MONTIGNY (28) | BAGAGE Jean Michel | qualification |
28/09/2019 | MONTIGNY (28) | SALLES Joel | qualification |
06/10/2019 | MARENNES (17) | GARLOPEAU Michel | qualification |
06/10/2019 | MARENNES (17) | FOURMAUX Pascal | qualification |
06/10/2019 | MARENNES (17) | ORHAN Antoine | qualification |
06/10/2019 | MARENNES (17) | BARON Alex | qualification |
06/10/2019 | MARENNES (17) | BRITEAU Benjamin | qualification |
06/10/2019 | MARENNES (17) | GABORIEAU Alain | qualification |
20/10/2019 | PIROT (03) | DEFROCOURT Olivier | victoire à la finale 2019 |
01/11/2019 | ST ETIENNE CANTALES (15) | LETSCHER Mickaël | qualification |
01/11/2019 | ST ETIENNE CANTALES (15) | BRESSAC Antoine | qualification |
01/11/2019 | ST ETIENNE CANTALES (15) | VERBRUGGHE Thomas | qualification |
10/11/2019 | MONTIGNY (28) | GALEGO Manuel | qualification |
10/11/2019 | MONTIGNY (28) | LAILLIER Daniel | qualification |
10/11/2019 | MONTIGNY (28) | NOIRET Hervé | qualification |
30/11/2019 | COMPIEGNE (80) | YUNG Guy | qualification |
30/11/2019 | COMPIEGNE (80) | LENAERT Loïc | qualification |
30/11/2019 | COMPIEGNE (80) | DURONSOY Valentin | qualification |
30/11/2019 | COMPIEGNE (80) | DOMERGUE J, Dany | qualification |
30/11/2019 | COMPIEGNE (80) | GALLOUX Cyril | qualification |
08/12/2019 | PRECY (60) | SAUSSOIS Jean Luc | qualification |
08/12/2019 | PRECY (60) | HECQUET Yoann | qualification |
08/12/2019 | PRECY (60) | CANSIER frederic | qualification |
08/03/2020 | ISTRES (13) | BUTAVAND Franck | qualification |
08/03/2020 | ISTRES (13) | JOINES Neil | qualification |
27/06/2020 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | BORDAS Lionel | qualification |
27/06/2020 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | DAUNAS Olivier | qualification |
27/06/2020 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | MARIE Thiery | qualification |
28/06/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | LAFFORT Serge | qualification |
28/06/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | MARTIN Greg | qualification |
28/06/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | MARCOUILLER Anthony | qualification |
28/06/2020 | SAINT LEU (60) | MOUFFLET Benjamin | qualification |
28/06/2020 | SAINT LEU (60) | LEFEVRE Valentin | qualification |
28/06/2020 | SAINT LEU (60) | CANUET Christian | qualification |
19/07/2020 | SEDAN (08) | SCHALLENBERGH Freddy | qualification |
19/07/2020 | SEDAN (08) | RENARD Daniel | qualification |
19/07/2020 | SEDAN (08) | MEERT Mikael | qualification |
19/07/2020 | SEDAN (08) | RENARD Marc | qualification |
19/07/2020 | SEDAN (08) | CATHELIN Christophe | qualification |
19/07/2020 | SEDAN (08) | RAYMOND Thomas | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | MATHIEUX Olivier | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | MARCOUILLER Jean Pierre | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | NAUD Alain | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | LEROUX Julien | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | DUFRENOY Christophe | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | GODRIE Roamin | qualification |
25/07/2020 | MARENNES (17) | GODRIE Mickael | qualification |
26/07/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | KAPPELMAN Michael | qualification |
26/07/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | AUGERAUD Claude | qualification |
26/07/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | GELINAUD Renaud | qualification |
26/07/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | BEAUVILAIN Daniel | qualification |
26/07/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | WILLMOT Steve | qualification |
02/08/2020 | DOUY (28) | SCHRICKE Sylvere | qualification |
02/08/2020 | DOUY (28) | BLOT Patrick | qualification |
02/08/2020 | PLOERMEL (56) | HOUSSAIS Yoann | qualification |
02/08/2020 | PLOERMEL (56) | CASTIGLIONETI Tony | qualification |
02/08/2020 | PLOERMEL (56) | DELAUNAY Ludovic | qualification |
08/08/2020 | ARQUES (62) | TANGE Francois | qualification |
08/08/2020 | ARQUES (62) | DAUSSAINT Louis | qualification |
08/08/2020 | ARQUES (62) | GRIVES Thomas | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | KOHN Hervé | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | HEIT Sebastien | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | GUILLERME Frederic | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | NICOLLE Regis | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | COLSON Olivier | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | ALBA CAMUS Richard | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | JOSIS Daniel | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | LAURENT Quentin | qualification |
16/08/2020 | ARGANCY (57) | GIOUAGNOLI Marc | qualification |
16/08/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | GARREAUD Dominique | qualification |
16/08/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | AROSKO Damien | qualification |
16/08/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | AROSKO Sebastien | qualification |
16/08/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | LESCARRET Christophe | qualification |
16/08/2020 | FREGENEUIL (16) | ZUNINO Jessy | qualification |
22/08/2020 | ARROU (28) | CHENAIS Coralie | qualification |
22/08/2020 | ARROU (28) | SIFFELET David | qualification |
22/08/2020 | ARROU (28) | DELOURME Yannick | qualification |
22/08/2020 | ARROU (28) | ROY Philippe | qualification |
22/08/2020 | ARROU (28) | CHENAIS Gilles | qualification |
23/08/2020 | AYRON (86) | PINEAU Bernard | qualification |
23/08/2020 | AYRON (86) | FLORIMOND Jean | qualification |
23/08/2020 | AYRON (86) | GEANTY Mathieu | qualification |
23/08/2020 | CLOYES (28) | BOQUEL Dany | qualification |
23/08/2020 | CLOYES (28) | RINGUEDE Luc | qualification |
23/08/2020 | CLOYES (28) | LACOMME Daniel | qualification |
23/08/2020 | CLOYES (28) | QUONIOU Jean pierre | qualification |
29/08/2020 | BELLEFONDS (86) | WILLIOT Thierry | qualification |
29/08/2020 | BELLEFONDS (86) | GUILLEMINAUD Patrick | qualification |
05/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | THEAUDIN Thierry | qualification |
05/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | TRAINEL Jonathan | qualification |
05/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | DARCON Franck | qualification |
05/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | GAUTHEROT Julien | qualification |
05/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | ETAY Philippe | qualification |
05/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | ADAMOVIC Gregory | qualification |
05/09/2020 | SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES (94) | DESALME Pascal | qualification |
05/09/2020 | SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES (94) | PONTANA Joeffrey | qualification |
05/09/2020 | SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES (94) | FRANCOIS Fabrice | qualification |
05/09/2020 | GRUYER Maxime | Invitation | |
06/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | LEPORY Romulad | qualification |
06/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | REGOURD Gilles | qualification |
06/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | QUERNEC Jean Luc | qualification |
06/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | GIELZYNSKI Olivier | qualification |
06/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | LACHAUX Serge | qualification |
06/09/2020 | PIROT (03) | MELIANIE Jean Marc | qualification |
06/09/2020 | SAINT OMER (62) | HUART Jocelyn | qualification |
06/09/2020 | SAINT OMER (62) | CROKAERT Aloïs | qualification |
06/09/2020 | SAINT OMER (62) | ADAMSKI Denis | qualification |
06/09/2020 | SAINT OMER (62) | RADOVIC Robert | qualification |
12/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | AUJON Patrick | qualification |
12/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | POGODA Jean Michel | qualification |
12/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | CHABENOIT Eric | qualification |
13/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | BREGEAT Guillaume | qualification |
13/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | CHASSAGNE Mathieu | qualification |
13/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | DOUDET Lionel | qualification |
13/09/2020 | ANZEME (23) | AUDOUARD COMBE Fabien | qualification |
13/09/2020 | CAUDEBEC EN CAUX (76) | SELIN Michael | qualification |
13/09/2020 | CAUDEBEC EN CAUX (76) | SELIN Rudy | qualification |
19/09/2020 | ARQUES (62) | LEFEBVRE Pierre | qualification |
19/09/2020 | ARQUES (62) | MORTIER Pascal | qualification |
19/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | LECHALARD Christopher | qualification |
19/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | GRAS Gregory | qualification |
19/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | BUSSON Bernard | qualification |
19/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | COURTELLEMONT Baptiste | qualification |
20/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | GONZALEZ Theo | qualification |
20/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | MIERLOT Frederic | qualification |
20/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | PLUVIAUX Daniel | qualification |
20/09/2020 | MARGON (28) | MAURICE Thierry | qualification |
03/10/2020 | VERNON (27) | VERSAILLE Thomas | qualification |
04/10/2020 | DOUY (28) | CHESNEAU Jean Claude | qualification |
04/10/2020 | DOUY (28) | HUIS Sebastien | qualification |
11/10/2020 | MARGON (28) | NIGON Phillipe | qualification |
11/10/2020 | MARGON (28) | TRIBOUILLOIS Mathieux | qualification |
18/10/2020 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) | GARZINO Stéphane | qualification |
18/10/2020 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) | LACAZE Kevin | qualification |
18/10/2020 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) | LAFARGE Bernard | qualification |
07/11/2020 | MONTIGNY (28) | MORIN Franck | qualification |
05/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | BOUHOURS Jean Pierre | qualification |
05/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | BRETON Thierry | qualification |
05/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | DUPUIS Franck | qualification |
05/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | qualification |
05/06/2021 | WATTEN (62) | BERNARD Matthieu | qualification |
05/06/2021 | WATTEN (62) | CLAISSE David | qualification |
06/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | ARNOULT Michel | qualification |
06/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | GOUPIL Alexandre | qualification |
06/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | MERCIER Eddy | qualification |
06/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | RAUVEREAU Gaetan | qualification |
06/06/2021 | MARGON (28) | TESSIER Eric | qualification |
20/06/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | ACKET Stephane | qualification |
20/06/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | DOUMERET Jean François | qualification |
20/06/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | SABOURAUD David | qualification |
20/06/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | SAVARIAU Thierry | qualification |
18/07/2021 | WITTES (62) | LONGUEPEZ Franck | qualification |
18/07/2021 | WITTES (62) | PASCAL Didier | qualification |
25/07/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | GILARDEAU Dominique | qualification |
25/07/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | HUET Yohann | qualification |
25/07/2021 | DOMPIERRE SUR CHARENTE (17) | LAPORTE Jean Pierre | qualification |
25/07/2021 | FOSSES LA VILLE (Bel) | FERRAIN Fabien | qualification |
25/07/2021 | FOSSES LA VILLE (Bel) | GUILLAUME Jean Luc | qualification |
25/07/2021 | SEDAN (08) | BASQUIN Aurélien | qualification |
25/07/2021 | SEDAN (08) | CIESLIK Clement | qualification |
25/07/2021 | SEDAN (08) | DEBRAIS F | qualification |
25/07/2021 | SEDAN (08) | DEUDON Michel | qualification |
25/07/2021 | SEDAN (08) | GONDKO JP | qualification |
25/07/2021 | SEDAN (08) | HACKENYS mickael | qualification |
28/08/2021 | DOUY (28) | BIET Dominique | qualification |
28/08/2021 | DOUY (28) | BRUCKER Christian | qualification |
28/08/2021 | DOUY (28) | STROOBANTS Lionel | qualification |
31/08/2021 | FREGENEUIL (16) | BELAIR Frederic | qualification |
31/08/2021 | FREGENEUIL (16) | METAYER Dylan | qualification |
31/08/2021 | FREGENEUIL (16) | METAYER Stéphane | qualification |
31/08/2021 | FREGENEUIL (16) | PAILLOU Benjamin | qualification |
31/08/2021 | FREGENEUIL (16) | PEYRONNEAU Alain | qualification |
31/08/2021 | FREGENEUIL (16) | VERDIER Michel | qualification |
BATTAULT Lucien | Repêchage | ||
GOUPIL Anthony | Invitation | ||
GOUPIL Didier | Invitation | ||
HOUSSAIS Yves | Invitation | ||
KAJETANIAK Hervé | Invitation | ||
MINET Jean Pierre | Invitation | ||
MORNET David | Invitation | ||
NASDROVISKY François | Invitation | ||
ORHAN Mickael | Invitation | ||
TEMARIIAUMA Naomi | Invitation |