Participants Lieu Date Cachet Poste
  HENNEQUEZ ALLAN LAURIELLE (76) 27/11/2021 27/11/2022
  THOMAS FLORIAN LAURIELLE (76) 05/12/2021 18/03/2022
  DEPARIS QUENTIN PECQUENCOURT (59) 27/02/2022 01/03/2022
  PRINGARBE THEO GIVENCHY (62) 06/03/2022 25/03/2022
  RIBERTOUX MICHEL GY (41) 12/03/2022  
  FOSSARD ERIC NESLES (76) 12/03/2022  
  LECLERCQ DAVID PECQUENCOURT (59) 13/03/2022 14/03/2022
  OKTAY SULEYMAN NEUNG (41) 20/03/2022  
  ROZEL Thierry DOUY (28) 26/03/2022  
  PERCHERON Thomas DOUY (28) 26/03/2022  
  MEAUNE SYLVAIN OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) 02/04/2022 05/04/2022
  MORICET DOMINIQUE CONDE (27) 02/04/2022 04/04/2022
  LAURENT HAZEBROUCQ NESLES (76) 09/04/2022 12/04/2022
  DELANNOY ARNAUD PECQUENCOURT (59) 10/04/2022 11/04/2022
  LEPINE CHRISTINE TREHET (41) 10/04/2022  
  MISSERI JEAN PIERRE OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) 16/04/2022 20/04/2022
  EMONET LAURENT FONTENAY (28) 17/04/2022  
  CHAVOUET JEAN MICHEL DOUY (28) 18/04/2022  
  KOENIG ROMAIN MAIZIERES (57) 18/04/2022 01/05/2022
  REGNIER ALEXANDRE MAIZIERES (57) 18/04/2022 01/05/2022
  GRIMAUX VICTOR AIRE SUR LA LYS (62) 23/04/2022  
  GILLET JULIEN BISEL (68) 24/04/2022 07/05/2022
  HAYER ERBLAND THOMAS BISEL (68) 24/04/2022 07/05/2022
  BRUERE PATRICK TREHET (41) 30/04/2022  
  KAYSER GUY PECQUENCOURT (59) 01/05/2022  
  DUMONT MICHEL NEUNG (41) 01/05/2022  
  THEBES MICHEL TREHET (41) 14/05/2022  
  DEBRUYNE CEDRIC NORDAUSQUES (62) 15/05/2022  
  CHAMBON VICTOR DOUY (28) 21/05/2022  
  ROSIER WILLIAM DOUY (28) 21/05/2022  
  SZCZUPAK STEPHANE FONTENAY 528) 22/05/2022 23/05/2022
  BRANQUART YVAN CLACY (02) 22/05/2022 23/05/2022
  LOBRY ERIC PECQUENCOURT (59) 26/05/2022 27/05/2022
  GEMELCO CARLO GY (41) 26/05/2022  
  HILAIRE JEAN LOUIS OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) 28/05/2022 01/06/2022
  LAURENT FABIEN AUBERS (59) 30/05/2022  
  FRAU PASCAL TREHET (41) 04/06/2022  
  MALHERBE GAEL GY (41) 06/06/2022  
  BLANCO FRANCISCO TREHET (41) 11/06/2022  
  VANDOMME MATTHIEU AIRE SUR LA LYS (62) 11/06/2022  
  HELLRIGEL MATTHEW NEUNG (41) 12/06/2022  
  SINEAU GUILLAUME DOUY (28) 18/06/2022  
  BIEBER HERVE KESKASTEL (67) 18/06/2022  
  DELVAL FRANCKIE NESLES (76) 19/06/2022  
  GARCIA CHRISTOPHE FONTENAY (28) 19/06/2022  
  WALTZ FRANCIS PFETTERHOUSE (68) 19/06/2022  
  FENDER MAXIME PFETTERHOUSE (68) 19/06/2022  
  JEUNECOURT NOE KESKASTEL (67) 19/06/2022  
  ALBERTUS CHRISTOPHE PFETTERHOUSE (68) 20/06/2022  
  WILLIG LUCAS PFETTERHOUSE (68) 20/06/2022  
  FOURNIER SYLVAIN GY (41) 26/06/2022  
  BOUVIER FRANCOIS OUZOUER SUR LOIRE (45) 09/07/2022  
  DEWAILLY MICKAEL NESLES (76) 09/07/2022  
  BOUREAU JEROME NEUNG (41) 10/07/2022  
  LEGER MAXIME FONTENAY (28) 17/07/2022  
  PRAUD ROMAIN GY (41) 23/07/2022  
  TEVENOT JEAN-CLAUDE NEUNG (41) 24/07/2022  
  BRET DEVRON DAMIEN CHUZELLES (38) 24/07/2022  
  PISSOTTE LAURENT DOUY (28) 30/07/2022  
  BADERSBACH LUDOVIC LOON-PLAGE (59) 01/08/2022  
  KELLE JENS NEUNG (41) 07/08/2022