CLT Participants Lieu Date Cachet Poste
  RIBERTOUX MICHEL DOUY (28) 16/03/2019 21/03/2019
  BEAUCLAIR ANTHONY MONTREVEL (01) 17/03/2019 24/05/2019
  BONNEFOY JONATHAN MONTREVEL (01) 23/03/2049 24/05/2019
  MISSERI JEAN-PIERRE NEUNG (41) 23/03/2019 05/05/2019
  HENNEQUEZ ALLAN NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76) 23/03/2019 23/05/2019
  THEBES MICHEL TREHET (41) 30/03/2019 08/04/2019
  HILLAIRE JEAN LOUIS OUZOUER (45) 31/03/2019 12/04/2019
  MARTINS GREG SANDONIE (24) 31/03/2019 13/04/2019
  DELCOURT LUCAS REBREUVE (62) 31/03/2019  
  DUPRAT AURELIEN NEUNG (41) 06/04/2019 05/05/2019
  MAILLOCHON PASCAL OUZOUER (45) 07/04/2019 12/04/2019
  PASTA JOHAN FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) 07/04/2019 25/04/2019
  DELANNOY ARNAUD MERICOURT (80) 07/04/2019 13/04/2019
  FOURNIER SYLVAIN TREHET (41) 13/04/2019  
  COURTOIS LUDOVIC FONTENAY (28) 14/04/2019  
  LEPINE CHRISTINE NEUNG (41) 22/04/2019 05/05/2019
  ROSIER WILLIAM DOUY (28) 22/04/2019  
  DIERCKENS GAETAN SEREAUCOURT (02) 22/04/2019  
  BILLORE JONATHAN SEREAUCOURT (02) 22/04/2019  
  LEGRAND PHILIPPE CONTY (80) 28/04/2019 10/05/2019
  BELAIR FREDERIC FREGENEUIL (16) 28/04/2019 28/08/2019
  ELHADIYEN KARIM REBREUVE (62) 28/04/2019  
  CHARLES FREDERIC FREGENEUIL (16) 29/04/2019 28/08/2019
  LECOMPTE BENJAMIN FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) 01/05/2019 16/05/2019
  MORET SEBASTIEN FONTENAY (28) 01/05/2019 09/05/2019
  MAZUIRE JEAN PIERRE MONTREVEL (01) 01/05/2019 24/05/2019
  FRANSSEN GLEN DOUY (28) 02/05/2019 09/05/2019
  DUVAL MAXIME DOUY (28) 02/05/2019 09/05/2019
  DELVAL FRANCKIE DOUY (28) 02/05/2019 09/05/2019
  GILLET BENOIT BISEL (68) 05/05/2019 18/05/2019
  BAUDRY LUCAS SEREAUCOURT (02) 08/05/2019  
  DEBRUYNE CEDRIC MALZY (02) 11/05/2019 11/06/2019
  AUDEJEAN ANTHONY NEUNG (41) 11/05/2019 15/05/2019
  MISSERI DOMINIQUE TREHET (41) 12/05/2019 13/05/2019
  FRAU CORINNE TREHET (41) 12/05/2019 13/05/2019
  SKORNOG FREDERIC VERMELLES (62) 18/05/2019  
  BONNEL PIERRE VERMELLES (62) 18/05/2019  
  GALLIER NICOLAS MERICOURT (80) 18/05/2019  
  RITZMANN WILFRIED OUZOUER (45) 18/05/2019 21/05/2019
  GEKIERE GREGORY GIVENCHY (02) 19/05/2019  
  DUMONT ALBERT REBREUVE (62) 19/05/2019  
  MIENS FRANCK NEUNG (41) 25/05/209  
  MEAUME SYLVAIN DOUY (28) 25/05/2019  
  PISSOTTE LAURENT FONTENAY (28) 26/05/2019 04/06/2019
  HUE NICOLAS FONTENAY (28) 30/05/2019 04/06/2019
  PETIN NICOLAS NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76) 30/05/2019 10/10/2019
  QUEVA CEDRIC FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) 02/06/2019 23/08/2019
  TEVENOT JEAN CLAUDE DOUY (28) 08/06/2019 11/06/2019
  CHIEUX VINCENT MERICOURT (80) 09/06/2019 11/06/2019
  GRINGA MICHEL FREGENEUIL (16) 09/06/2019 28/08/2019
  ROBY GERARD FREGENEUIL (16) 09/06/2019 28/08/2019
  LAURENCE ARMAND SEREAUCOURT (02) 10/06/2019  
  BOUILLON RAPHAEL SOCOURT (88) 15/06/2019 18/07/2019
  MULLER Thiobias SOCOURT (88) 16/06/2019 18/07/2019
  RIBEAUCOURT PATRICE CLACY (02) 16/06/2019 18/06/2019
  EMONET LAURENT CLOYES SUR MARNE (51) 16/06/2019 27/06/2019
  DEPARIS CHRISTOPHE REBREUVE (62) 16/06/2019  
  FAULLUMEL François SOCOURT (88) 22/06/2019 18/07/2019
  BONATO Alban SOCOURT (88) 22/06/2019 18/07/2019
  BOUDEAU THIERRY NEUNG (41) 22/06/2019  
  CARRIERI MICHEL SOCOURT (88) 23/06/2019 18/07/2019
  VIX ANTOINE SOCOURT (88) 23/06/2019 18/07/2019
  MAILLET BENOIT FONTENAY (28) 23/06/2019  
  LEGER MAXIME NEUNG (41) 06/07/2019 09/07/2019
  PFISTER Laurent SOCOURT (88) 06/07/2019 18/07/2019
  MONNIOT Ludovic SOCOURT (88) 06/07/2019 18/07/2019
  CHAVOUET JEAN MICHEL TREHET (41) 07/07/2019 09/07/2019
  BRUERE PATRICK TREHET (41) 07/07/2019 09/07/2019
  CASIMIR FABRICE GIVENCHY (02) 07/07/2019 15/07/2019
  VANLUXTEN Jan SOCOURT (88) 07/07/2019 18/07/2019
  PFISTER Gaetan SOCOURT (88) 07/07/2019 18/07/2019
  LOBRY ERIC NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76) 08/07/2019 16/08/2019
  LAUTE STEPHANE REBREUVE (62) 13/07/2019  
  JIMENEZ Patrice OUZOUER (45) 19/07/2019 24/07/2019
  PLICHARD CHRISTOPHE NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76) 19/07/2019 16/08/2019
  LEPRETRE CHRISTOPHE NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76) 19/07/2019 16/08/2019
  MUSNIER CHRISTOPHE DOUY (28) 20/07/2019 22/07/2019
  BLANCO FRANCISCO FONTENAY (28) 21/07/2019 22/07/2019
  MALTERE Jérome MALZY (02) 21/07/2019 23/07/2019
  WILCOQ Eric FESTUBERT (62) 21/07/2019 23/07/2019
  BERANGER MICHEL FREGENEUIL (16) 27/07/2019  
  ORRE YOHANN FREGENEUIL (16) 27/07/2019  
  GELINAUD RENAUD FREGENEUIL (16) 24/08/2019  
  PLOUX PASCAL TREHET (41) 03/08/2019 14/08/2019
  DUCHESNE MAXIME FONTENAY (28) 04/08/2019 05/08/2019
  PRAUD ROMAIN BUSSIARES (02) 05/08/2019 16/08/2019
  VEKENS GERT REJET DE BEAULIEU (02) 10/08/2019 20/08/2019
  LABITTE GREGORY NORDAUSQUES (59) 11/08/2019 14/08/2019
  BIARD DIDIER OUZOUER (45) 11/08/2019 20/08/2019
  ERBLANB JEROME BISEL (68) 11/08/2019 22/08/2019
  SOILEN CEDRIC BISEL (68) 11/08/2019 22/08/2019
  BELLIER JEAN MICHEL BUSSIARES (02) 11/08/2019  
  VERMEERSCH SEBASTIEN AUBERS (59) 15/08/2019 20/08/2019
  THOMAS FLORIAN ST HELLIER (76) 17/08/2019 10/10/2019
  DUVENT MICKAEL MALZY (02) 17/08/2019 20/08/2019
  HEELEN TIM SOCOURT (88) 17/08/2019  
  CAUDIN ALEXANDRE SOCOURT (88) 17/08/2019  
  DARCHIS JEAN CLAUDE FONTENAY (28) 23/08/2019  
  METZ CEDRIC SOCOURT (88) 24/08/2019  
  MENNEZIN OLIVIER SOCOURT (88) 24/08/2019  
  AUDEJEAN DENIS TREHET (41) 07/09/2019  
  DUMONT MICHEL NEUNG (41) 08/09/2019  
  COURTOIS PATRICK DOUY (28) 14/09/2019  
  DUMON FREDERIC AUBERS (59) 14/09/2019 20/09/2019
  MARTIN SEBASTIEN NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76) 15/09/2019 21/09/2019
  MOINE QUENTIN AUBERS (59) 28/09/2019  
  TEURLAY MICKAEL LIBOURNE (33) 28/09/2019  
  BARGEOT THIERRY FONTENAY (28) 28/09/2019  
  BOUREAU JEROME NEUNG (41) 29/09/2019  
  DUPLOY KEVIN SEREAUCOURT (02) 29/09/2019  
  GREGOIRE QUENTIN AUBERS (59) 05/10/2019  
  GREGOIRE DYLAN FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59) 06/10/2019