Le Programme de la Finale 2018 Crazy Bait est en ligne !

   CALENDRIER 2019

Dernière mise à jour le : 15.04.2019

Date
Lieu
Contact
Téléphone

19-Avr.

HERGNIES (59)

DUVAL Maxime

06 28 70 30 18

20-Avr.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

20-Avr.

MONTREVEL (01)

CHAMPION Michel

06 81 42 49 95

22-Avr.

DOUY (28)

COURTOIS Patrick

06 33 95 14 26

22-Avr.

SERAUCOURT (02)

BRULE André

06 17 71 77 67

28-Avr.

CONTY (80)

LEGRAND Philippe

06 83 90 69 61

28-Avr.

REBREUVE (62)

DUMONT Albert

06 29 78 21 15

1-Mai

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

1-Mai

MONTREVEL (01)

CHAMPION Michel

06 81 42 49 95

1-Mai

FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59)

LEVAUX Guillaume

06 62 54 70 92

2-Mai

DOUY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

5-Mai

BISEL (68)

GILET Julien

06 71 30 68 30

8-Mai

SERAUCOURT (02)

BRULE André

06 17 71 77 67

11-Mai

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

12-Mai

TREHET (41)

TEVENOT Jean Claude

06 08 58 85 97

18-Mai

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

18-Mai

VERMELLES (62)

BEAUVENTRE Patrick

06 81 09 47 65

19-Mai

SAUVIAC (33)

BERGEOT Jean Michel

06 70 60 79 20

19-Mai

GIVENCHY (02)

GEKIERE Grégory

06 70 93 35 83

19-Mai

REBREUVE (62)

DUMONT Albert

06 29 78 21 15

19-Mai

MERICOURT (80)

DIERCKENS Gaëtan

06 07 89 39 68

25-Mai

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

26-Mai

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

26-Mai

SANDONIES (24)

LATREILLE Daniel

06 68 88 92 37

30-Mai

NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76)

GORDET Arnaud

06 84 29 71 25

30-Mai

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

2-Juin

SENILLE-ST SAUVEUR (86)

ANGIER Sébastien

06 01 76 10 63

2-Juin

FERRIERE LA GRANDE (59)

LEVAUX Guillaume

06 62 54 70 92

2-Juin

BUSSIARES (02)

SEDDIK Sami

03 23 70 63 74

8-Juin

DOUY (28)

COURTOIS Patrick

06 33 95 14 26

9-Juin

MERICOURT (80)

DIERCKENS Gaëtan

06 07 89 39 68

10-Juin

SERAUCOURT (02)

BRULE André

06 17 71 77 67

15-Juin

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

15-Juin

CLACY (02)

FOURQUIN Jean Michel

06 83 50 79 67

16-Juin

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

16-Juin

REBREUVE (62)

DUMONT Albert

06 29 78 21 15

18-Juin

MERICOURT / SOMME (80)

DUVAL Maxime

06 28 70 30 18

22-Juin

ST HELLIER (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

22-Juin

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

22-Juin

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

23-Juin

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

23-Juin

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

30-Juin

NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76)

GORDET Arnaud

06 84 29 71 25

30-Juin

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

6-Juil.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

6-Juil.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

7-Juil.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

7-Juil.

GIVENCHY (02)

GEKIERE Grégory

06 70 93 35 83

7-Juil.

TREHET (41)

TEVENOT Jean Claude

06 08 58 85 97

8-Juil.

NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76)

LOBRY Eric

06 37 90 15 92

13-Juil.

REBREUVE (62)

DUMONT Albert

06 29 78 21 15

14-Juil.

FESTUBERT (62)

PETIT Pascal

06 34 18 59 30

16-Juil.

MERICOURT / SOMME (80)

DUVAL Maxime

06 28 70 30 18

19-Juil.

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

19-Juil.

NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76)

LOBRY Eric

06 37 90 15 92

20-Juil.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

20-Juil.

DOUY (28)

COURTOIS Patrick

06 33 95 14 26

21-Juil.

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

03-Août

TREHET (41)

TEVENOT Jean Claude

06 08 58 85 97

04-Août

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

04-Août

MAIZIERES (57)

STROPPA Sabrine

03 87 51 50 17

05-Août

BUSSIARES (02)

LOBRY Eric

06 37 90 15 92

11-Août

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

11-Août

BISEL (68)

GILET Julien

06 71 30 68 30

11-Août

BUSSIARES (02)

SEDDIK Sami

03 23 70 63 74

17-Août

ST HELLIER (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

17-Août

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

23-Août

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

31-Août

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

7-Sept.

TREHET (41)

TEVENOT Jean Claude

06 08 58 85 97

8-Sept.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

8-Sept.

SANDONIES (24)

LATREILLE Daniel

06 68 88 92 37

14-Sept.

DOUY (28)

COURTOIS Patrick

06 33 95 14 26

15-Sept.

NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76)

LEGRAND Philippe

06 83 90 69 61

15-Sept.

MANOM (57)

STROPPA Gabriel

03 82 58 23 89

21-Sept.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

22-Sept.

CONDE SUR RISLE (27)

MASSOUBRE Laurent

07 67 70 52 11

28-Sept.

LIBOURNE (33)

DELAPIERRE Nicolas

06 82 02 32 28

28-Sept.

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

28-Sept.

TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

28-Sept.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

29-Sept.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

29-Sept.

TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

29-Sept.

MAIZIERES (57)

STROPPA Sabrine

03 87 51 50 17

29-Sept.

SERAUCOURT (02)

BRULE André

06 17 71 77 67

5-Oct.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

12-Oct.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

12-Oct.

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

12-Oct.

STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68)

PETER Christophe

06 78 38 61 45

13-Oct.

STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68)

PETER Christophe

06 78 38 61 45

13-Oct.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

26-Oct.

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

 

 

 

 

 

FINALE 2018
3, 4 & 5 Mai 2019
MALAQUIN Mathieu
06 17 94 54 19

 

FINALE 2019
9 & 10 Mai 2020


 

        Christophe Noualhier
 Contact Challenge Sensas

 

 

CHALLENGE SENSAS - 25 Rue Jean Riedberger - 28630 Fontenay-sur Eure - Tél:  +33 2 37 33 44 55 - Fax: +33 2 37 33 44 59