Le Programme de la Finale 2018 Crazy Bait est en ligne !

   CALENDRIER 2019

Dernière mise à jour le : 26.07.2019

Date
Lieu
Contact
Téléphone

27-Juil.

FREGENEUIL (16)

ORRE Henri

06 08 74 53 70

03-Août

TREHET (41)

TEVENOT Jean Claude

06 08 58 85 97

04-Août

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

04-Août

MAIZIERES (57)

STROPPA Sabrine

03 87 51 50 17

04-Août

ORCONTE (51)

CAUET Thierry

06 28 72 05 07

05-Août

BUSSIARES (02)

LOBRY Eric

06 37 90 15 92

10-Août

REJET DE BEAULIEU (59)

LEPLAT Franck

06 76 94 52 82

11-Août

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

11-Août

BISEL (68)

GILET Julien

06 71 30 68 30

11-Août

BUSSIARES (02)

SEDDIK Sami

03 23 70 63 74

11-Août

NORDAUSQUE (62)

JACOB Stéphane

06 20 86 90 89

15-Août

AUBERS (59)

VANDINGENEN Alain

06 50 68 11 94

17-Août

ST HELLIER (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

17-Août

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

17-Août

MALZY (02)

LEPLAT Franck

06 76 94 52 82

23-Août

FESTUBERT (62)

MONTIGNY Jérôme

07 70 50 43 55

23-Août

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

24-Août

FREGENEUIL (16)

ORRE Henri

06 08 74 53 70

31-Août

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

7-Sept.

TREHET (41)

TEVENOT Jean Claude

06 08 58 85 97

8-Sept.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

8-Sept.

SANDONIES (24)

LATREILLE Daniel

06 68 88 92 37

14-Sept

AUBERS (59)

VANDINGENEN Alain

06 50 68 11 94

14-Sept.

DOUY (28)

COURTOIS Patrick

06 33 95 14 26

14-Sept.

BEUVRY (62)

QUEVA Cédric

06 13 19 47 28

15-Sept.

NESLE NORMANDEUSE (76)

LEGRAND Philippe

06 83 90 69 61

15-Sept.

MANOM (57)

STROPPA Gabriel

03 82 58 23 89

21-Sept.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

22-Sept.

CONDE SUR RISLE (27)

MASSOUBRE Laurent

07 67 70 52 11

28-Sept.

LIBOURNE (33)

DELAPIERRE Nicolas

06 82 02 32 28

28-Sept.

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

28-Sept.

TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

28-Sept.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

29-Sept.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

29-Sept.

TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE (76)

THOMAS Florian

06 85 01 85 06

29-Sept.

MAIZIERES (57)

STROPPA Sabrine

03 87 51 50 17

29-Sept.

SERAUCOURT (02)

BRULE André

06 17 71 77 67

5-Oct.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

12-Oct.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

12-Oct.

FONTENAY (28)

THEBES Michel

06 45 84 18 99

12-Oct.

STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68)

PETER Christophe

06 78 38 61 45

13-Oct.

STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68)

PETER Christophe

06 78 38 61 45

13-Oct.

SOCOURT(88)

RENAULD Gérard

07 71 83 23 86

13-Oct.

NEUNG (41)

DUMONT Michel

06 17 94 25 18

19-Oct.

GIVENCHY (62)

GEKIERE Grégory

06 70 93 35 83

26-Oct.

OUZOUER (45)

BIARD Didier

06 08 74 78 57

 

 

 

 

 

FINALE 2018
3, 4 & 5 Mai 2019
MALAQUIN Mathieu
06 17 94 54 19

 

FINALE 2019
9 & 10 Mai 2020


 

        Christophe Noualhier
 Contact Challenge Sensas

 

 

CHALLENGE SENSAS - 25 Rue Jean Riedberger - 28630 Fontenay-sur Eure - Tél:  +33 2 37 33 44 55 - Fax: +33 2 37 33 44 59